World Ranking

 

RankNameCountryAverageScore 1Score 2Score 3
1ALEX MULLENUSA8232819178618645
2MUNKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia7238737169397406
3JOHANNES MALLOWGermany7138689271677355
4SIMON REINHARD Germany7023696471286978
5MARWIN WALLONIUSSweden7012661170297395
6LKHAGVADULAM ENKHTUYAMongolia6822699068906587
7ENKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia6819699766756784
8YANJAA WINTERSOULMongolia6701585170727179
9LI YANG (2)China62236223
10ZOU LUJIANChina6183493573786235
11GAN KAOYUANChina6097556767136012
12SU ZEHEChina6059414073976639
13HUANG SHENGHUAChina5812612157605554
14ZHANG YINGChina56785678
15KATIE KERMODEEngland563355455721
16PRATEEK YADAVIndia5633501259005987
17PUREVJAV ERDENESAIKHANMongolia5607551759655338
18SENGESAMDAN ULZIIKHUTAGMongolia5575585456495223
19PAN ZIQIChina5537551552425855
20TSETSEGZUL ZORIGTBAATARMongolia5455544154835442
21SHI BINBINChina54466052
22ZHENG AIQIANGChina53515946
23ERWIN G. BALINESPhilippines5234553149485221
24BORIS NIKOLAI KONRADGermany5189553249185116
25CHRISTIAN SCHAFERGermany5124586940885415
26OLA KåRE RISANorway511857935580
27SHIJIR-ERDENE BAT-ENKHMongolia5110562150754635
28ARIUNSANAA BAYARDALAIMongolia5100437557215203
29UYANGA MUNKHBAYARMongolia4954455750015304
30JONAS VON ESSENSweden49185464
31JAVKHLANTAMIR SANJJAVMongolia4780450255094329
32ENKHMUNKH ERDENEBATKHAANMongolia4657446844235078
33NAMUUN BATTULGAMongolia4635358052575067
34SOH WEE TENGMalaysia4621466744194777
35MARLO KNIGHTEngland4572447446224619
36ENKHJIN TUMURMongolia4563466147984229
37YANG YANChina4558458044644629
38CHEN ZHIQIANGChina4514444547804317
39XIE CHAODONGChina4503462246144272
40XIONG QIHANGChina45004500
41JAMYLA DOMINGO LAMBUNAOPhilippines4495420848894386
42MELANIE HöLLEINGermany4479445143934592
43MARK ANTHONY P. CASTANEDAPhilippines4474445940014960
44TANG DAIJIEChina4466500247973601
45NELSON DELLISUSA4371424344754396
46NAMUUNDARI NEGIMongolia4360435941994520
47EMMA ANDERSSONSweden4355408045444441
48KHULAN ENKHBATMongolia4303417046454093
49CHEN YONGSONGChina43024780
50ANUDARI ADIYASUREN Mongolia4258442541084242
51QIU WEIChina42374237
52LIU HUIFENGChina42294699
53BEN PRIDMOREEngland4202396548143829
54TSOGBADRAKH SAIKHANBAYARMongolia418946484662
55SAIKHANBILEG DAVAASURENMongolia4188416941424254
56YI XUELIANChina41864651
57NAMUUNDARI BATTUMURMongolia4169419742384071
58JIANNAN WANGChina41284128
59PENG NANChina40714071
60ZHANG JIAChina40504050
61LI LINPEIChina4045456537383833
62YAN LINQIChina4018395932674828
63FAKHRI SHAFLY ERLANGGAIndonesia3983370142663984
64THIN SENG LEONGMalaysia3980365143943895
65JOHN GRAHAMUSA39503950
66NI SHENGGUIChina39213921
67ANNE REULKEGermany3905379938064109
68HU JIAHUAChina3895451826954472
69YAHIA NASREDDINE RASSINEAlgeria3877406144854378
70OMKAR KIBEIndia3857419937143658
71LANCE TSCHIRHARTUSA385434535111
72YU YIPEIChina38484276
73WANG TAOChina379336083979
74GUO LIYANChina3789473335603075
75SHAFA ANNISA RAHMADANI ARIANATAIndonesia3780338141703788
76LIU NAChina37764195
77SRI VYSHNAVI YARLAGADDAIndia3769404635353726
78KENNETH TANSingapore3762343240223831
79LIU RENJIEChina37563756
80MYANGANBAYAR GANTULGAMongolia3755339140823791
81XIAO MUFENChina37503750
82MOTORO OHNOJapan3729310338684216
83ODMAA AMARTUVSHINMongolia37293729
84TUVSHINTUGS NYAMDORJMongolia3725324545143415
85BILGUUNSAIKHAN NARANBAATARMongolia372338963549
86YUDI LESMANAIndonesia370940343383
87CHEN HAOChina36923692
88NORBERT REULKEGermany3686368737533618
89TUGULDUR MUNKHBAATARMongolia3684422632403585
90ARIUNBILEG BARSBAATARMongolia3666341735933987
91YALGUUN ALTANGERELMongolia36423642
92JAMES PATERSONWales362039303309
93DONG XUNChina359638384154
94MARAL SUKHBAATARMongolia3586254348983317
95SU QINGBOChina35823979
96ZHANG XIAOTONGChina357232853858
97BATBILEG BATSURENMongolia3568369836293376
98SUN HANMINGHong Kong3536268538774047
99ZHOU LIUAOChina35343534
100CHENG CHIChina35193519
101MISHEEL ENKHBOLDMongolia3517331925984632
102JOHANNES ZHOUGermany351144502571
103QIN LEIChina35093899
104PREEDA HONGPIMOLMASThailand350428854124
105KONSTANTIN SKUDLERGermany3500332731644009
106UYANGA ANDREIMongolia34893489
107LI JIAZHENGChina348738413133
108BRADEN ADAMSCanada34853485
109LIU JUNChina34823869
110FANG SHIQIChina3480359034503399
111MUNKHSOYOMBO BATKHUYAGMongolia34793479
112ANNALENA FISCHERGermany34753861
113SYLVAIN ESTADIEUFrance3473352019924908
114BASTIAN WIEDERHOLDGermany34683468
115ZHENG HANSHENGChina34443444
116YALGUUN ERDENEBATMongolia343039663656
117QING YUEChina341237353089
118ENZO GABRIEL L. CASTILLONPhilippines3406340634563357
119FATHIMAH AIKO ZAHRAHIndonesia3405341430893711
120TAN KANGMINChina33843760
121NARANBAT SHIRBAZARMongolia3379294334733722
122LI LIANFENChina33483348
123LIANG GUANGYUChina3332353533163145
124LIU HONGZHIChina32913656
125YANG ZEJINChina32883653
126MUNKHBAATAR GANBOLDMongolia3284341831583276
127KHANGAL BATTURMongolia3274324029203664
128CHI BINChina32563617
129LI LIN (2)China32553255
130ZHANG JIWENChina32443604
131NI TONG TONGChina32223222
132KWON SOON-MOON ORISSAMSouth Korea3202368328873034
133SONG PEIHENGChina32003555
134LAW YANHong Kong319535693530
135UUGAN-ERDENE DURVULJINBAATARMongolia319323564030
136LIVAN GRIJALVAUSA318937073381
137NAOYA HIRATAJapan3180276530723705
138CHEE FAI LOWMalaysia3159298232883206
139LIN LEIChina31563506
140SOLONGO UUGANJARGALMongolia31543154
141TENUUN TAMIRMongolia31503150
142SILVIO DI FABIOItaly3144284030603533
143NOMIN ARIUNBOLDMongolia314228624121
144WANG YUERUChina3137319630263188
145WANG YIMINGChina31373485
146WU LINLINChina3115350923773460
147XU CANLINChina310537753126
148HE ZHIQIANGChina310027063495
149HUANG XUANRONGChina309530003189
150CHEN XIAODANChina30873087
151RANIA AZZAHRAIndonesia3082321028453191
152AMARTUVSHIN ENKHBILEGMongolia30733073
153DING WENXUANChina306131543647
154ENKHSANAA CHULUUNBAATARMongolia3060264929543576
155BINDERIYA MYAGMARJARGALMongolia3044245437992880
156ZHANG TINGFENG_2China30163016
157WANG ZIXUANChina301442241803
158SHI YANNIChina30093009
159TAKERU AOKIJapan3008333428112878
160LUO MENGLANChina29973330
161LI YUANChina29922992
162OYUNGEREL BAASANDORJMongolia2982312526823139
163MOKSH JAINIndia2974273429863200
164SUN TAOChina2965310124533342
165LU HONGLIANChina29553283
166UJIN TEGSHJARGALMongolia2954267029853208
167XIN RUOMOChina29542954
168XIANG BING China29222922
169YAN JIASHUOChina2922345526392671
170WU WEIChina29212921
171LI SIYUChina28983220
172LIN SHAOBOChina28973219
173SøREN DAMTOFTDenmark2892283028223023
174PENG YINGChina28853205
175LARS CHRISTIANSENDenmark2877291328122907
176SUN XIAOFANGChina28703189
177WU XINXINChina28693188
178TEMUUJIN ZOLJARGALMongolia2869303931382428
179XIAO YANPINGChina28672867
180MA ZHIBOChina286643421390
181LU WEIChina28633181
182XU HONGChina28602860
183LU LONGBINChina28563174
184MUNKHJIN TUMURMongolia28552855
185RUAN XUANChina2854296121023500
186CHEN SHAORUIChina28512851
187ZOU QUANChina28493165
188ZHAI QINGHUAChina28382838
189MARALMAA GANBOLDMongolia28362836
190CHEN MUZIChina28333148
191MA ZHENZEChina28322832
192ZHAO LIANGChina28293143
193TUVSHINZAYA OTGONBAATARMongolia2827287326182989
194CHEN ZEQIChina282325463728
195PENG MINHUAChina28213134
196AISHA NADINE SHARIKAIndonesia2818216033882905
197HO CHUN LINTaiwan2817254427803127
198XIE PEITONGChina28143126
199CHEN YONGJIANChina28033114
200TONG JINYUChina27993110
201AXELYANCY COWAN J. TABERNILLAPhilippines27993110
202LI JIAYIChina27823091
203JAN JELO JUANIRPhilippines2780234526683326
204LKHAGVADORJ BATBAYARMongolia2777232425973410
205GISELHER MANDLGermany27672767
206WANG DIANDIANChina27653073
207LIU XIANMEIChina27643071
208GANJIGUUR ODBAYARMongolia2760260829802691
209GUO YUChina27543060
210JO JOO SANG - SANGDONGSouth Korea2753301226892559
211JüRGEN PETERSENGermany2749285728722517
212WU CHUCHUChina27453050
213ZENG TIANZEChina27372737
214HORDIY OSTAPOVYCHUkraine273727752698
215JIANG XUETINGChina273328702596
216WU XINWEIChina27263029
217WANG JIEChina27233025
218ZHOU RONGXINChina27152715
219GUO JIAXINGChina2714177738372528
220CHEN ZHEQINGChina27083009
221LIU ZHUOChina26972697
222SOLONGO GANTULGAMongolia26912691
223ZIXUAN CHENChina26902690
224JIANG SHUKANGChina2686216326753221
225ZHUANG YULINChina268430622307
226HUANG YITONGChina26772975
227CUI YIFANChina26582954
228KHUSNIDDIN ISMOILOVUzbekistan26382931
229ZHANG TIANBOChina26252625
230DANA LOOSENGermany2600288228942024
231XIE YIFANChina25882876
232TSOLMON ENKHBAYARMongolia25822582
233ANU ERDENEBATMongolia25822582
234GU YULEIChina25772864
235FU LIUDIChina25772863
236JOSHUA KOHSingapore25772863
237TANG HAOYANGChina25532837
238QIU LIJUNChina25502834
239YE YUNTINGChina25492833
240YANG MINGXIAChina254420843570
241WANG CIChina25392821
242KHANGAI BATBAATARMongolia253622252847
243YAN LINGChina25332814
244MAX STEINEBACHEngland25272527
245DONG BOChina25272527
246NERGUI AZJARGALMongolia2523247021132985
247SEBASTIEN MARTINEZFrance2522262923812557
248CHIN CHEN MINGMalaysia2521305822742231
249WU DANYANGChina25162516
250CHEW KIN MENGMalaysia251425863000
251DULGUUN JARGALSAIKHANMongolia2513209327402705
252LU CAN BINChina251122892733
253CHAVI JAINIndia2509253823432647
254WESSEL SANDTKENetherlands250829862588
255LIU ZHIMENGChina25032503
256MA ZIHANChina25032781
257TAMIR MASHBATMongolia2499329122421964
258YU GUOCAIChina2498266717833043
259LIANG KAIYINGChina24892765
260MATTEO DI CIANNIItaly24842760
261SHIJIR-OD SHIJIRBAATARMongolia2482275926172071
262XU DONGMINChina24772477
263CHEN YANGChina247624453057
264PEI ZHAOYANGChina24762751
265XIE LIUXINChina24742749
266WANG TAO (2)China246422312698
267HUANG LEIChina24642464
268YUAN GUANLOUChina246323502576
269CHEN ZEHUIChina24512723
270ROLDAN M. SARDONAPhilippines244822532642
271DARREN SIM CHUIN PHINMalaysia2446304620922200
272LIANG AOQIChina244223272558
273ALVIN A. ESCALANTEPhilippines24392710
274LI YINGChina24362707
275LUISE SOMMERAustria24342434
276TSENGEL MYAGMARSURENMongolia24312431
277JAE HYUN CHOISouth Korea24262426
278ZHAO MEIJUNChina24192688
279AMIRA TSURAYYA MUNIRUZAMANIndonesia241624062425
280CHANTSALDIIMAA LKHAGVATOGTOKHMongolia241522592570
281HE YIMINGChina241218213539
282MARTIN NILSSONSweden24102410
283TOBIAS ACHLEITNERGermany2406250323802336
284KHULAN BAASANDORJMongolia24062406
285ENKH-OD ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia24022402
286WEN SISILIAChina23912391
287FRANCIS BLONDINCanada23892389
288XU LINFENGChina23862651
289ZHANG TINGFENGChina23842649
290OUYANG YUJIEChina2372308324491584
291SU GUOXI_2China23712371
292BATMEND OTGONBAYARMongolia23672367
293FU HAIHAOChina236616973036
294NOMIN KHURELCHULUUNMongolia23662366
295ANASTASIA WOOLMERAustralia236520922638
296LIM JACK YEANMalaysia2361343617781867
297WELLON CHOUSingapore23572619
298YANG KUNChina23562618
299XIAO YUHAOChina23332592
300ANKHBAT BATBAYARMongolia2330213220572801
301WANG YEHONGChina23242582
302RONALD M. SARDONAPhilippines23182576
303BRAD ZUPPUSA23182575
304LU MINGChina23172575
305BADAM-AYUSH BAASANBYAMBAMongolia2314180023212822
306ANUNDARI AMARMongolia231321342493
307LIU JINGWENChina23112311
308ZHANG FANGChina23032559
309RICK DE JONGNetherlands23032559
310HE LONGChina2302208517353086
311BYAMBATSOGT BYAMBADORJMongolia22992299
312NAOKI MIWAJapan22992299
313DING JINGJINGChina22992554
314TAMIM GATANESHLibya229521412958
315XIE QINGPINGChina22922292
316ZHOU LIYUEChina22692521
317LKHAGVAJAV TUMURBAATARMongolia22602260
318CHEN ZHIFENGChina225921082912
319LEI NANYANChina22582509
320LI SUGEChina22502250
321ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ MUÑOZSpain224120332449
322JIN SISIChina22372486
323CHI YONGRUIChina22372486
324SHI DAWEIChina22332481
325LIU XIAOLIChina22302478
326LU ZHONGLIChina22292477
327DANIEL EVANSWales2229256520212103
328JAN-HENDRIK BÜSCHERGermany222521822268
329XU ZHITIANChina222220012937
330DULGUUN SOYOL-ERDENEMongolia22172217
331JIN MANXIChina221622062225
332FAN JIAJIAChina22152462
333BUYANTOGTOKH PUREVJAVMongolia22112211
334FELIKS ZABOLOTSKIHBelarus22092209
335LI YUChina220613553547
336ZHONG JIE YIPMalaysia2206303011522435
337TAN YANGChina22042449
338HONG QI-LUNTaiwan22022202
339WANG HONGMOUChina22012446
340XU KAIChina220120092392
341YAN BOYIXIAOChina219021202261
342KONG SHASHAChina21872187
343SUN BAOHUAChina21872430
344KARAN JAINIndia2184161926022331
345ENKHJIN BATSAIKHANMongolia21832183
346CHEN YANChina21762418
347XIE ZIJUNChina217518592491
348YANG SHANGGUIChina21692410
349MA JIN YAUHong Kong21692410
350TAN JIAJUNChina21642164
351ORKHAN IBADOVAzerbaijan21642164
352WICAKSONO ADIIndonesia215820672249
353RIFDA ALMIRA FIRDAUSIIndonesia2156176626372065
354HUANG SHUOChina21542394
355RINALDY ADINIndonesia2151240919742069
356SUKH-OCHIR TSOGJARGALMongolia21502150
357HANIFAH KHALILLAHIndonesia2147176124972183
358SHINYOUNG CHOSouth Korea214226531630
359YUAN ZHENChina21292366
360ZOLZAYA BILEGSAIKHANMongolia21272127
361REBECCA ERNSTGermany2127269319591728
362LIU KANGYUChina212520072715
363YAN FUBAOChina21202120
364DONG FENGYIChina21192355
365DANIEL ANDERSSONSweden2112205219452339
366SUN YIGEChina21092109
367CARSTEN DIETEGermany21032337
368EVERETT CHEWUSA20962329
369ZHAO YITIANChina20962329
370YIN XIQIONGChina209118182827
371CHEW HUI KEANMalaysia209020342147
372LI LYChina208813692808
373XIAO BO ZHENChina20882088
374JOEL MICUS D. LOLONGPhilippines2086225121851823
375ZHANG WEIChina20782309
376MYANGANBAATAR MYAGMARJAVMongolia20772077
377UNDRAKH UNENBATMongolia20752075
378WANG TONGBANGChina20722303
379YU LIZHENChina20652065
380TANG KAIENChina20632292
381RAYYAN HANIF ISMAILIndonesia2062185520342297
382ANUJIN MEND-AMARMongolia20612061
383ZHOU YING (2)China2052184316682644
384LI XINGChina20452045
385SIOW YAN AIMalaysia20442044
386SON YI BINMalaysia20442044
387FARAH AFIFAH PULUNGANIndonesia2042179122112122
388ZHU HAONANChina20382038
389GUILLAUME PETIT-JEANFrance20362036
390ALI GATANESHLibya203420602460
391DU XINChina20292255
392LI HUASHANGChina2026228624821309
393LU SHANCHUANChina20259023149
394CHEN HANChina20132237
395CHEN RENPENGChina20012001
396PIERRE-MARIE BAUDRYFrance19971997
397ENKHLEN GANBAATARMongolia199625518242612
398GANCHIMEG MUNKHBATMongolia19912212
399CHEW JING HANGMalaysia198721411833
400ZHAO MINGHUIChina19861986
401PENG XIANGLIANGChina19861986
402CHEO YOKE YEONGMalaysia19831983
403ZULTSETSEG ZORIGKHUUMongolia198121691793
404JEONG GYE WONSouth Korea1978181720442733
405ZHANG CHUANGChina19772197
406ABDELKADER FACIAlgeria1977255025281512
407GANTUMUR BATTUMURMongolia19731973
408ZHOU XIAOLONGChina19642182
409LOW WEI DIMalaysia195514382471
410DING RUIQINGChina19532170
411LI TONGXUANChina19482165
412BAT-ERDENE BATSUKHMongolia193920161861
413PAN XINYUChina19332148
414WANG RUIChina19271927
415GO HYEJEONGSouth Korea1927192223911468
416CHEN GUAN RENChina192718082045
417TAN HOE YINMalaysia19261926
418MARA BRESCIANINIItaly19252139
419LIANG LEIChina19181918
420ERMUUNBOLD BOLDMongolia19151915
421MEHDI BNOUNITunisia19152128
422JAY JAINIndia1913191821621659
423ENKHLUUN BATKHISHIGMongolia1908196820091746
424ARIUNZAYA BATBOLDMongolia190522451566
425LI XIAOXIANChina190120031798
426FATIMA ZAHRA MAHYAOUIMorocco189921532067
427LIN ZHERUIChina18992110
428LIU LULUChina189824971299
429ANESKA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany18861886
430AULIA NADIA AZZAHRAIndonesia1879143619372263
431HU JIABAOChina18782087
432ZHOU KAIChina18741874
433ZHONG BAOHUAChina18712079
434HE FENGChina185816412075
435JOONA AAPELI MARJAKANGASFinland1857203118012358
436ZHANG ZONGKUNChina185514412270
437KAMICHO HIROKAZUJapan1851230415321718
438LI XIANGCHENChina18502055
439DHRUV MANOJSingapore184717011994
440LONG JINSHENGChina18452050
441LI CHENXUNChina184520331657
442CHEN ZHIHANGChina18452049
443ARIUNJARGAL BEGZJAVMongolia18431843
444LIU ZHAOJINChina18372041
445TERGEL ERDENEBULGANMongolia18361836
446NICO ANGELO D. ESPERANZAPhilippines1834144616922363
447LUCA PRICOLOItaly18302034
448SUSANNE HIPPAUFGermany18281828
449AFIFAH HASNA WAFIYAHIndonesia1823149619102063
450GUYEN TUMURBATMongolia18161816
451UYANGA ALTANKHUNDAGAMongolia18131813
452TIAN SHUONINGChina18132014
453SUN XIAORANChina18121812
454DANIEL KILOVAustralia18071807
455ROBERTO M. RACASAPhilippines180119552048
456LI SIA YAPMalaysia1800264810371714
457HE MAOChina17971797
458WANG ENYUANChina17961995
459JUN MING WUChina17881788
460CHI CHENGChina17871986
461ZHANG XIQUANChina17871986
462ARYANIndia178514262145
463FU MENGMENGChina17831981
464MUNKHNARAN BULGANMongolia17791779
465LI RUOHANChina17791779
466PANG XI HERNMalaysia177820521504
467BAI HAIYANChina17741774
468WANG YANYANChina177219241619
469THI TUONG VAN MAIVietnam17701770
470HADEEL GHOPPARLibya17671767
471ISIDRO DORILLOPhilippines1767176017101831
472EZEQUIEL VALENZUELACanada17611761
473LIN MENG KUIChina17601955
474YANG YUNNANChina175515821928
475HUO QIHAOChina17551755
476HUANG SHOUChina17521946
477NURLINA SURAIYA MD SHARIFMalaysia1751160319211728
478PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER Germany175014572044
479KO YUNJISouth Korea1750165218441754
480TAM KA HOHong Kong1743217811001950
481FRANCISCO CARLOS PáEZ CAROSpain1734178716821732
482NAMSRAI AZTAIMongolia17341734
483BJOERN GUMBOLDTSingapore1732180417151676
484LIM JUN YIMalaysia17311731
485PAN GUANGJUNChina17301923
486ZAKARIYA ISMAILLibya17281728
487BRUNO MARTINFrance172715871868
488BIAN GUYUEChina17261918
489AHMED ABDELHAFIDH EBSHEESHLibya172421532067952
490MOHAMMED OMAR EBSHISHLibya1723167224601037
491HYUN JIN KIMSouth Korea17231723
492ZENG JINGYAChina17221914
493ALI MELOUKAAlgeria17181909
494YUAN ZIRUIChina17151715
495ZHANG ZHIWEIChina17141905
496ALTHEA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany1711172419591448
497KHULAN TSAGAANKHUUMongolia171020901329
498KOAY RENELLEMalaysia170119551448
499ZHAN HAIBOChina17011701
500ZHOU KUIZHI JACKChina169719831412
501LI QINGYIChina16961696
502LIU BO CHAOChina16941694
503YANG RUOPANChina16941882
504SIEW CHUNG WONGMalaysia16901878
505CHEN YINGXUChina16881875
506AMANDA MARIE D. ENRICOSOPhilippines16841871
507XU NUOChina16831869
508JAVIER MORENOSpain1682162917271690
509SUN LIHONGChina16661851
510ARIUNZAYA ELBEGZAYAMongolia16641664
511TANSEL ALIAustralia16591659
512CHONG KAM YANMalaysia165817801537
513WANG ZHENGXIChina16571841
514LOTFI BENKIRANEMorocco165519591719
515GABY KOVACINAGermany16501833
516MARY SHARMAINE D. DIANQUINAYPhilippines164918471817
517SRINIDHI AKOJUIndia16441644
518ZHANG YUTAOChina164118281454
519TEH JUN BINMalaysia16351635
520HAN YUYANGChina16351816
521WANG XIANGSENChina16341816
522TUGULDUR AMARMENDMongolia16341634
523ZHENG QIAOChina162618691744
524NAUFAL BALDEMAR ARDANNIIndonesia162515141737
525SONG XINGXINGChina1620158512152060
526KHALIUNAA NYAMDORJMongolia16191619
527BAYARSAIKHAN ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia16121612
528YAP QI YUANMalaysia16121612
529LE LUChina160911222096
530A VANI PRASHAMSAIndia16081608
531CLAIRE WANGUSA16071607
532TAI JIA XUANMalaysia160617601453
533FLORIAN DELLéGermany16061606
534MARWA FOUCHALITunisia16061785
535LI ZHUOLINChina160613291882
536ALOYSIUS HO JUIN RONGMalaysia160316451562
537ARISMAN WIJAYAIndonesia16031603
538SHIVANG A JOSHIIndia15991599
539GAO FENGChina159812221975
540CHUNG JING YANGMalaysia15981598
541BRENDA LIM JIA WENMalaysia159219701215
542HAFSSA ASKAOUIMorocco1592214717311429
543CHEN YIYOUChina15891589
544KHULAN LKHAGVASURENMongolia15851761
545LIU ZHIBANGChina15781753
546YU YUEChina15771753
547JIANG HUIYIChina15771577
548KENJI TAKAGIJapan157758320382108
549NASSER AZIRIAlgeria15711745
550CHEN CONGChina15691569
551AMILYN GRACE CONTRERASPhilippines15671567
552GORDON COWELLScotland1564153214851676
553MALTE GODBERSENGermany156114082062
554LAVANYA VIndia15591559
555BUYANKHISHIG NATSAGDORJMongolia15561556
556BO DONGChina15551728
557RADIA HOBAIBIMorocco155417701684
558DONG XINPENGChina15491721
559LIU YANHONGChina15461546
560CHEN LIQINGChina15461718
561RIVA JAINIndia15451545
562MAYUR UKEYIndia15441544
563TSAGAAN-ALDAR MUNKHZULMongolia154115871494
564HE YANJUNChina15411712
565IRMUUNYERTUNTS ARIUNBAYARMongolia15401540
566GOH PEI CHIMalaysia15401540
567RAMYASREE YARLAGADDAIndia1537176514531904
568HANG RUIChina15361707
569LEE XIUXIANChina15361536
570YANG ZHIHAOChina15301700
571JUNG WOO HANSouth Korea15291529
572BILGUUNZAYA ULAMBAYARMongolia15291529
573JI YUCHENChina15201520
574KINANTI WENING ASIHIndonesia151855815892407
575LAU KEE WEIMalaysia15171517
576ENKHJIN BAYARSAIKHANMongolia151614121957
577CHEN LONGHAOChina15151683
578IKRAM SOUMIA BENACEURAlgeria150917091644
579MUNKH-ORGIL BAT-ERDENEMongolia15091509
580WANG YIZHENChina150615201492
581GOH ZHUO SHANMalaysia15031670
582NAJEEB G SHAIKHIndia15011501
583JARGALMAA MYAGMARTUULMongolia15011501
584PAMELA ROSE D. PANGILINANPhilippines15001666
585WANG GUANJIE (2)China14961662
586LIU JIAHAOChina14951661
587ABDALAZIZ ALEWANLibya1495160413951485
588SALMA YUWANI NADHIFAIndonesia149417411247
589GYEONGHWA CHUNGSouth Korea14891489
590OU ZHIYIChina14881654
591JASH JAINIndia14869122059
592YI WENYAChina14841649
593XINGJIE WANGChina14841484
594K. KALYANALAXMIIndia14831483
595FATIHA MEBREKAlgeria148315011795
596MAJA SPIOLEKGermany148314351530
597WEI YUTINGChina14821647
598HAFIDHA ETTAIEBAlgeria14821646
599DOROTHY S. ELENZANOPhilippines1482161414741357
600ZAC MURFETAustralia14791479
601TENGIS ODKHUUMongolia14771477
602LAI YITONGChina14741474
603MOHAMED ALAKORYLibya14731473
604SEOYEONG JEONSouth Korea147010511888
605CHINGUUN SHIJIRBAATARMongolia14681468
606CHANG CHIA CHUNTaiwan1467128420001119
607YIN SHUWENChina14661466
608ZHANG SHIHANGChina146517601497
609GIUSEPPE MORIELLOItaly14611461
610LEE WEI TANGMalaysia14581620
611ANDRA ALIFYA RAMADHANIndonesia14581458
612JAKE O'GORMANEngland14541615
613TAN SHU MEIMalaysia14481448
614NAMITA MANOJ THAKURIndia14431443
615CHITRA P SAWANTIndia14411441
616MUNKHTERGEL BATBAYARMongolia14379601914
617DANIEL MAYESAustralia14361436
618JéRôME LACROIXFrance14341594
619MUNKHTUSHIG DORJSURENMongolia143341615992283
620LI DONGZEChina14321591
621FU SONGTINGChina14301430
622UDVAL OTGONBAYARMongolia14271427
623MIN SEONG KIMSouth Korea14181418
624SERGIO DíAZ TEJEDORSpain14161416
625LI XINYUChina14161573
626SUNDERIYA DELGARJAVMongolia14151415
627NIE DONGDONGChina141317721053
628K. KANAKAMAHALAXMIIndia14111411
629LUIS ANGEL ECHEVERRIAUSA1409140017541543
630WEI YINChina14091409
631DANU ARIYA NUGRAHAIndonesia1407136913791473
632LI YANG (1)China14061562
633YVES BLANCHARDFrance140510731737
634ZHAO CHUNYANChina14041404
635MAXIMILIAN DIETLGermany14021402
636MUHAMMAD IHSAN ALFIANIndonesia14021402
637CHLOE ANDREA B. GALAMGAMPhilippines13991399
638KSENIYA SAMOTIYUkraine13971397
639LIU JIAYUEChina13921547
640N. SAI CHARANIndia13911391
641SALMA AKACHATunisia138416161459
642MAHAVEER KUMAR JAINIndia13841384
643QIAN TOMMYChina13831383
644KIM TAEEONSouth Korea13821382
645CAI QIFEIChina13801380
646MA CHUNYANChina13771530
647ZHOU HUIYINGChina13761529
648JAMIE WEEKESAustralia13731373
649XIE PEILINChina13711523
650TAN BOON SEEMalaysia13691522
651PAMELA GLENDA S. CUETOPhilippines136613241407
652CHU YUNPINGChina13641364
653KHULAN PUREV-OCHIRMongolia13631363
654WANG YUXINChina13631363
655MARAL CHINBAYARMongolia13611361
656KHALIUN BOLOR-ERDENEMongolia13602123597
657TIMOTHéE BEHRAFrance135513541355
658JEE WON JUNGSouth Korea13541354
659LI JINLINChina13531353
660MO JIEPINGChina13531503
661LAI YINCHENGChina13521352
662MA YUHANChina13511351
663CHEN YINANChina13471496
664ZHANG JIAHAOChina13451495
665KUSUM JAINIndia1345122411381673
666PRADHAN KUMARIndia134511261564
667MUHAMMAD HANIFASYAM AFIFENDRAIndonesia13421342
668VYSHNAVI KOTAIndia134212271456
669CAO HANQINGChina13361485
670GOTTIMUKKULA SAIKRISHNA REDDYIndia133511831488
671NIDHI JAINIndia13341334
672WAN MIU LINGHong Kong133411831485
673TANVI JAINIndia133311091557
674ZHAI ZITONGChina13311479
675MOUNA RAHALMorocco132716251323
676MUNKHKHUSLEN MUNKHNARANMongolia13261326
677WAYRONE ONG WAY ROUMalaysia13231723924
678WU YIJINGChina13231470
679MAJDEDEEN ABUGSEAALibya132299614271545
680VAIBHAV JAINIndia13211321
681SIONG YONG CHENMalaysia13201320
682TANG ZIJIChina13191465
683LI XIAOGUANChina13151315
684TIAN AHMAD BAYUADRIIndonesia1310105315371338
685LIANG RUIChina13041304
686HUSSAIN KHAN MOHAMMADIndia13031303
687IAN HENDRAWANIndonesia13031303
688LIU JINCHENGChina130314131482
689DANIELA KIETZMANNGermany13001445
690ZHU YUFANChina13001444
691YE YIRANChina12961296
692HYO YEOL LEESouth Korea12951295
693HUNG REN SIEWMalaysia12931293
694RUMI LEESouth Korea12921292
695KANG JINGYIChina129113071562
696PAN YI TON MENGChina12891289
697JULIA CHEVALIERFrance12851285
698SAJA HREABLibya12841284
699NG KWONG LOONGSingapore12821282
700JUN HEE WONSouth Korea1281115413681321
701AMRUT JADHAVIndia128010641497
702AMINA REGAIEGTunisia12791421
703CHAO NAChina12781420
704LI TANGANChina12771277
705TANG ZIFANChina12761276
706HASINIIndia12761276
707SONG ZIYUEChina12761417
708DOLJIN ARIUNBAATARMongolia127512131336
709JASMIN LÜBKEGermany12741274
710SU GUOXIChina12731415
711LIJIE XUSingapore126915341004
712SON KIAN CHEEMalaysia12681268
713TSENGEG ENKHTAIVANMongolia12671267
714YEE YIK MEIMalaysia12651265
715JUSTUS EDELMANNGermany12651265
716XU XINRUIChina12621403
717IBRAHIM ASWAIDLibya126114461356
718JOSHUA BAJE MACARAIGPhilippines12591259
719GERD BRULSBelgium12591399
720LINA BOSSEGermany12581258
721NELI SYAHIDA NI'MAIndonesia12581258
722AKASH DESWALIndia12571257
723LOH JUN XIANMalaysia12571396
724BECHIR BOUZOUITATunisia125613651425
725CHEONG CHUO XUANMalaysia125513161194
726SER-OD VANCHINMongolia12541254
727BO, XIEChina125410561452
728DEVI AMARSAIKHANMongolia12496261872
729ZHOU XIAOYANGChina12481387
730MUHAMMAD RAZAN AMIENSYAHIndonesia124812731223
731ZHAO PEIPEIChina12481386
732TEUKU ALVARO OMAR GHAISSANIndonesia1247136912141158
733JANG WON LEESouth Korea12471247
734MEBARKA KEBIRAlgeria124517651002
735DANIEL HOLLOWAYEngland12431243
736HIROSHI ABEJapan1241139311841147
737JITTIPONG MANICHOTThailand12371375
738WON RAK CHOISouth Korea12371237
739GUO XIAOZHOUChina12331370
740JAKOB KRAUTLOHERGermany12315032232
741LIU RUINAChina12301367
742SUNG TAE SONGSouth Korea12281228
743KIM DAELNSouth Korea122410161431
744QU HAOHUIChina12231223
745JASON ZHANGChina12231223
746YUAN JINYUEChina12231359
747YAP NYEN BOONMalaysia12191219
748ZHE LIChina12191219
749CHEEWING TANMalaysia12141349
750XUE XIAOChina12121347
751JIA CHENGMINGChina121294314891204
752MERIEM CHEBBITunisia121112321460
753TOH SING HUIMalaysia12101210
754ALHUSSEIN ELRGAIBELibya12081208
755MADJEDA TIDJANIAlgeria120413791297
756AFYA NAJA CHALONDRAIndonesia12041204
757MUHAMMAD KANZI ABDILLAHIndonesia12021202
758LAHCEN OULHADJMorocco120112851384
759SODBILEG BUYANBATMongolia11991199
760DIER YIChina11981198
761CHARIFA SOUISSIMorocco119811181279
762DU SHENGRANChina11971330
763PAN CHENChina11961329
764HAO JIAQIChina11961329
765CHEOW YI ANNMalaysia119510251364
766TAN QIAN HUIMalaysia11919671415
767ENKHDELGER BATCHULUUNMongolia11909131468
768LEE ANN QIMalaysia11881320
769ILMAM ALIF MAULAFATHIN SUNARNOIndonesia118713481026
770LIEW KAR HOE Malaysia11851317
771ANN-KRISTIN BOCKGermany118311311235
772AN GUOXINGChina11811312
773AARON DAVID DELA CRUZ SORILLAPhilippines11791179
774WAFA FAUZIYAHIndonesia11778759921664
775LIU YANGChina11751306
776OYUNSANAA BAYARDALAIMongolia11741305
777MEHDI BENJELLOUNMorocco11721648956
778SARUUL SANZAIBATMongolia116612721061
779HYEWON JEONSouth Korea11667791553
780ISSA ALMOGADMILibya116313271364799
781WANG XIAOBINChina11591159
782LIN WENChina11571286
783KHONGORZUL NEKHIITMongolia11571157
784ROMAIN DUDOGNONFrance11551155
785KRISTINE MARIE C. FAELNARPhilippines11551155
786ANGELO JOSHUA C. CATALUNA Philippines11541154
787IDRIZ ZOGAJSweden11501278
788CUI LEZHENGChina11481275
789ANDERS YESweden11471275
790NG CHENG YUSingapore11461146
791XIA YULINChina11431270
792LAYLA SALIGANEMorocco11421269
793RADHIANSYAH NOVRIZALIndonesia11411141
794JOHN PHILIP B. BENITEZPhilippines1140121611231081
795HUANG ZIYIChina11391139
796PIERRE BRUZIFrance11381138
797CHEN RONGHAIChina11381138
798CHEUNG MING WAIHong Kong11361136
799SOO IM JANGSouth Korea11351135
800ZHANG XILUNChina11331259
801WANG CHENDAChina11331133
802CHIN NING SHANMalaysia11321132
803MARGAD-ERDENE GANTULGAMongolia113110961165
804MIR AHMAD MAHMOODIAfghanistan112911961063
805KENVI JAINIndia112912141044
806JAE GEUN HANSouth Korea11281128
807JAAKAN JAERIEL B. ENCARNACIONPhilippines112810621193
808I GUSTI PUTU WISNU WARDHANAIndonesia111997410291352
809LAU KWOK HUNGHong Kong11131113
810KRISHI JAINIndia111212781428629
811WESAM ELKADYEgypt11111111
812YAP WEI YEEMalaysia11101110
813KEYUAN RYKIEL A. REYESPhilippines11091109
814WANG XINYUChina11091109
815LIU BINGYANGChina11091232
816FADI ALZUBAIDIIraq11088971318
817JEONGHYUN WUSouth Korea11071107
818RO BIN IEEMSouth Korea11061106
819YEOH JIE YUMalaysia11061106
820DAVIDE CAROSINIItaly11021224
821JIANG YUCHENChina10981098
822EYA TAYARITunisia109812951145
823MOHAMED RAMADANEgypt10951095
824RIDDHI RAJENDRA PATANKARIndia10951095
825IAN FENNELLEngland10959363621987
826FAN WEIYIChina10941216
827SUNIL SAWANTIndia10949091279
828SIMONE LETHEBYAustralia10931093
829KAZUMA TAKAYANAGIJapan10911091
830SHIRISHA CHENNABOINAIndia10901090
831MAYNARD LIMPhilippines10891210
832VAMSHI YADAV GUNDPLLLIIndia10891089
833ANUDARI ERDENEPUREVMongolia10851085
834WANG ZHONG-ZHENGTaiwan10821082
835SLIMANE KHIRENNASAlgeria10821202
836JIANG XINGLONGChina10771077
837CHRISTOPHER S. VALENTINPhilippines10771197
838TAKAHIKO MATSUOJapan10761196
839HUANG CHUNYANChina10751075
840JONG MIN JEOUNGSouth Korea10721072
841WANG QINLINChina10721191
842NOUHA LAHYANMorocco10701479899
843MI SUK KIMSouth Korea10671067
844ZHENG YAWENChina10651184
845JAYCHELLE MIRANDA M. CALUMPONG Philippines10641064
846LIM SIAU CHONGMalaysia10631181
847HEESEON JEONSouth Korea10621062
848TERRANCE CHIA LI YANGMalaysia10591059
849CHARLES DUSSIAUFrance10591059
850ABDULALWAHAB EMBARKLibya105610191657492
851CHIN QI YANGMalaysia10551055
852ONG ZHI ZHENGMalaysia10551172
853TAN QIN WEIMalaysia10541054
854SULTAN RAFI MAULANAIndonesia10531053
855ABLA MAAMACHE Algeria10521168
856DONG WEICHANGChina10511168
857XU BENNINGChina10501050
858CHELSEA B. ACOGIDOPhilippines105011549681028
859ZESHAAN KHOKHARAustralia10471725370
860INTEN FAJAR UTAMIIndonesia10471047
861YU ZHIJIAChina10461163
862KHULAN BAYARAAMongolia10411041
863TAI WEUY LIANGMalaysia10391039
864LIM JIE YEWMalaysia10361152
865MAMTA KOONAIndia10361036
866LI JINHANChina10359401130
867YUSUKE SUZUKIJapan10351035
868UDVAL YUNMongolia10351150
869KONOMI NAKAHARAJapan10341034
870ZOLZAYA SELENGEMongolia10321032
871NITYANANAD PAGIDIIndia10301030
872BILGUUDEI IDERJARGALMongolia10301030
873ALHOSEEN ALIEgypt10281028
874FENNO SCHRADERGermany10251025
875MICHEL FERRYFrance10251025
876ZOU YUXUANChina10241024
877LI MINXUANChina102310006021467
878YASSINE BEN ABDALLAH Tunisia10211411859
879MELINDA SISTA PRATITAIndonesia10211134
880PUTRI OKTAVIANIIndonesia10201020
881MOSAB ABDALLASudan10191132
882PIERRE BERBINAUFrance10191132
883TAN YI JINGMalaysia10171017
884TAHA EBSHISHLibya10141126
885LI ZEYUSingapore10131125
886SALMA BOUSMARAMorocco10121332917
887ENG NG JUN WEIMalaysia10091009
888HALA TIDJANIAlgeria100812341007
889CHU I-YUNTaiwan10061118
890NABIL ZRIGUIMorocco10041455777
891KAORI TSUJIKUBOJapan10041004
892JUNG IN KIMSouth Korea10031003
893AZIZAH IKA MEICHELLA HADI Indonesia10031078927
894SEUNG JONG PARKSouth Korea10001000
895NAKAGAWA TAKASHIJapan10006121387
896MYO JIN KIMSouth Korea997997
897MARY ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines996996
898CHUI MAN SZEHong Kong9961107
899CHEN GUANRENChina994994
900PUA HUI SANMalaysia991991
901MUHAMMAD FAQIH ALHASNIIndonesia9915911391
902LEILA AMRANEAlgeria9901100
903SO XIAO RONG CYNTHIAHong Kong9901025956
904ELYSSA MAE B. SANTOSPhilippines990990
905JIWHAN YUNSouth Korea988988
906LOH YIN HENGMalaysia9881098
907HANANE SOUISSIMorocco988984992
908FATIMA DILMI Algeria9871096
909OUSSAMA BOUACEMAlgeria9861095
910SAIMANIDEEP PATNAMIndia9851095
911ANNA LANGEGermany985985
912HEEWON CHAESouth Korea984984
913PRANEETH DIndia982982
914FARAJ TAMTUMLibya9801089
915MUHAMMAD FAIZ BALKHIIndonesia978978
916ZARA TABINAIndonesia9787419611232
917CHING YI CHENGHong Kong9771086
918CHRISTOPHER LU ZI YANGMalaysia976976
919BORIS QUACHFrance975975
920TIAN SHOUNINGChina9741083
921OUMAIMA KOBITunisia9741202963
922MA KUN CHONGMacau9749181030
923KUO GUANRONGTaiwan9721080
924BEY SAPTA UTAMAIndonesia96747810141410
925ZHANG ZHUOERChina967967
926DEZHOU CHENChina965965
927THEJESH NANNAPANENIIndia964964
928KHUSLEN GANZORIGMongolia9641071
929MANASA NUCHUIndia961961
930ZINEB GHAICIMIAlgeria9611067
931LIM TZEH FUMalaysia960960
932ZHAO YINGQIAOChina9591066
933KWONG LOONG NGSingapore9571063
934HEEYA KIMSouth Korea953953
935MENG YUChina9531059
936LI XIAORANChina9491054
937VISHNU PRIYA PENDEMIndia948905992
938PRANAVI VEMULAIndia9461052
939KEI CHI KI EVAHong Kong9461017876
940CAROLINA DAMMGermany946946
941LEEM JIA HUIMalaysia9461051
942GAYATRI CHIDURALAIndia944944
943DONG HO KIMSouth Korea942942
944SAMAR MOKADDEMTunisia9411046
945OYU-ERDENE ULZIIBAYARMongolia940940
946ROMAN BOBEKHGermany9408561023
947EUNJA YOOSouth Korea939939
948TEMUULEN ODGIIVMongolia937937
949OLEG GRITSENKORussia931931
950KHO HUI SEEMalaysia931931
951LALIT VYASIndia930930
952TRISTAN WEILERGermany929929
953DIEUX BENISSE G. LLANZAPhilippines929929
954KATHY LANGAustralia929929
955VAISHNAVI RIndia928928
956AN JAE SIKSouth Korea9277651090
957LYNNE KELLYAustralia926926
958AYOUB ISMAILLibya925925
959MARIKA NISHIGUCHIJapan9251028
960YANG HONGPENGChina923923
961MASAYUKI WADAJapan921921
962INDRA ENKHTSAGMongolia921921
963ONG WEN XINMalaysia9201148693
964MUHAMMAD DAFFA DHIYAUDDINIndonesia918899936
965HINA OHARAJapan916916
966HAMAM ABD EL RAHMAN Sudan9151246788
967OYUNJARGAL NARANBAATARMongolia915915
968ALEXA SOPHIA CAISIP CANARIAPhilippines914914
969HUANG HANYANGChina912912
970ARJEN SCHULPENNetherlands9111012
971CHARLOTTE HELLWIGGermany9107281092
972IP EDWINHong Kong908908
973KIYOHIRO MURAIJapan908908
974ANTHONY REUBEN CARREON DIAZSingapore908908
975ZHANG YUNANChina9051006
976VINCENT REGNIERSpain9051005
977AMNA BOUZOUITATunisia9031083924
978CAI TONGChina9021003
979MUHAMMAD FARHANIndonesia9011001
980K JEFFINAIndia898898
981JASON RUDOLF PUALILINIndonesia898898
982BIKASH CHANDRA JENAIndia896896
983RAFIQ BENJELLOUNMorocco8931128856
984IL NAM SIMSouth Korea892892
985FATIHA AMEZZRGOUMorocco8919021077
986EREL GHANIA ZAKKA GUSTAWIJAYAIndonesia888946829
987GI HONG LIMSouth Korea886886
988MARCO GARCíA BATURÁNSpain885984
989SAHITHI ARROJUIndia882980
990MAHAVIR GULABCHAND JAINIndia882882
991ROHIT JANGAMIndia8816891073
992TAN LEE MENGMalaysia881881
993JOSH HEULERGermany880880
994AHMED BETTAIEBTunisia878975
995HARINI KODURIIndia877877
996SAGAR MOHINIRAJ MOREIndia876876
997NG CHUANMalaysia875875
998JEONG HEE HANSouth Korea874874
999LUO MINGXINChina873876950794
1000AKASH MODIIndia872872
1001KYNTAR BARRA LANGIT LUBIS Indonesia8721044700
1002HYEMIN LEESouth Korea872872
1003DON VITO B. ANDAYAPhilippines866866
1004MARIEM SIALATunisia863958
1005MOUFIDA SELLALIAlgeria862958
1006CHOW WAI MINGHong Kong861861
1007YUZUKI TAKAOKAJapan861861
1008WASITHI KLANGMONTRIThailand860955
1009YOUSHI-FENGTaiwan860860
1010MUSTAFA ELRGAIBELibya859859
1011LIU BINYANGChina859954
1012LU JINYUANChina858953
1013BHAVANA SAMADHAN GANGURDEIndia853853
1014ZEINEB TLILITunisia8491122764
1015ANKUR AGARWALIndia8486381058
1016CHEN YUNFANGChina848942
1017JI SUNG LIMSouth Korea847847
1018LI CHENXIANChina846944748
1019PRIYA QOLBU DHIYAAN AMAR Indonesia8411068618836
1020YOU QINGWANTaiwan8407906261104
1021LIU WING SZEHong Kong840840
1022SIJIE WENGSingapore840933
1023NADIA OUZENNOUMorocco8401017848
1024LAURIN ZENGERGermany839911767
1025YONG WOO KUSouth Korea839839
1026SANJANA KONDAIndia838838
1027AVISYLA SYAHDA FAIQAIndonesia834834
1028SAIDA ABDELLAOUIMorocco8321108741
1029SUVINA NGCanada832832
1030LIU HAITAOChina831831
1031PEI QI ANGSingapore8301049795
1032JOEL LICCARDIFrance8271021912548
1033MICHEL NOWAKGermany825825
1034REBECCA MAMOGermany824824
1035XU SHAO FENG China822914
1036ABDELKADER IBRAHIM RASSINEAlgeria822913
1037ZIXUAN LIChina820820
1038GUN MOO LEESouth Korea819819
1039IMANE BARAHHOUMorocco819910
1040RAJAT JAINIndia816907
1041RANIM SALHITunisia815905
1042SHI XIAOANChina813813
1043KEIZO NAKAGAWAJapan813702962774
1044AMIRA AMALIA SARASVATI RIYANTOIndonesia813813
1045FATIMA LEMLILIMorocco813903
1046HUANG HAO CHENGChina812812
1047BHARATH GOUDIndia812902
1048J EVANS ABRAHAMIndia8113591264
1049KYUNGHWAN KIMSouth Korea811811
1050TABITHA S. ARBO Philippines811811
1051LIU KAIYUChina809809
1052MALIKA MOUHSINEMorocco8071089705
1053LUISA MAIERGermany807807
1054AUBREY A. ANGELESPhilippines806806
1055RADITYA NAUFAL ABIYUIndonesia8064241189
1056LOH WEI BINMalaysia806895
1057DIYANSH JAINIndia803697909
1058RICHARD STEPHEN E. SARCOSPhilippines8036391145
1059OUMAMA BERNOUSSIMorocco8031031753
1060SNIGDHA India802802
1061SRIJAN GANDUIndia800676924
1062MATHYEN VIKRAM PARMARIndia798798
1063KHALED NACER Algeria796884
1064YUAN WEIZHIChina796796
1065CHEN ZIBINChina796796
1066MENG XIANGKUN ERICChina790790
1067KARL BENEDICT C. REALPhilippines789789
1068AMMAR MARARJordan788876
1069JOSé MARíA BEASpain787855712794
1070S VAISHNAVIIndia787787
1071HU YIMINChina786786
1072LOUBNA MHAMMorocco786876871
1073SON BEOMSOOSouth Korea785785
1074CHANDRASEKHAR MUDULIIndia785813556985
1075P KALAI SURUTHIIndia781781
1076ZAID LAADJALAlgeria780866
1077R.V. RAJESHWARIIndia778778
1078MELWY CHATTOURFrance7781096460
1079GREG WILLSAustralia778954602
1080LIM SHENG FUMalaysia778778
1081SHUNSUKE HOSOIJapan777777
1082KADOUR BENBAKHTAAlgeria776862
1083ANEKE POLAKIndonesia772571797949
1084LIM JUN XUANMalaysia769769
1085HE WEN JIE China769788749
1086ANES BENTAALLAHAlgeria765850
1087SHARON KORMANAustralia765765
1088KHANZA AMIRA BUMI LUBISIndonesia764966562
1089FAISAL JABIRIndonesia764764
1090DARA NAN SHARIKHAIndonesia763754772
1091YUTA TSUTSUMIJapan762847
1092TOONG KEAN LIEWMalaysia762847
1093LAKSHMIKUMARI BUDDARAJUIndia762762
1094V JEYALAKSHMIIndia761761
1095SUN YOUNG BANGSouth Korea760760
1096RINNE TSUJIKUBOJapan760760
1097RAJAN JAINIndia760603916
1098BUM JUN KWONSouth Korea756756
1099WASEEM MANSURIIndia754663844
1100HYEON SEUNG KIMSouth Korea753753
1101ANIL R SAWALAKHEIndia753836
1102WALID IBRAHIMLibya753753
1103DHARINI KURAKULAIndia752724780
1104SHAYNE TEOFILOPhilippines750833
1105GIUSEPPE VINCENZO GIANNOPOLOItaly748831
1106FATIMA AKBOULMorocco748831
1107MUHAMMAD ALIF ATHALLAH NAUFALIndonesia747747
1108MANNAT JAINIndia745745
1109ARSALAN SHAIKHIndia745745
1110GIOVANNI TORREItaly745827
1111LIM KAI HNGMalaysia744744
1112PAN YU HERNGMalaysia743825
1113HUNG XUN HEAHMalaysia7424771006
1114NANDAKRISHNA MIndia741741
1115SAMAR SAEED Sudan7401029615
1116UMA MAHESHWARI CIndia739739
1117ALMUTAMED MALKAWIJordan739821
1118LEOW CHI ZHENMalaysia739739
1119MUHAMMAD FAJAR SUARDIIndonesia738738
1120MOHAMMED OUDJANAAlgeria736818
1121WOON RU THIANMalaysia735735
1122SAHIL DAVDAIndia734734
1123LIANG XIYUChina733733
1124SYAFITRI ANGGRAENIIndonesia733733
1125OOI JING TZUMalaysia733814
1126YU-MING WANGTaiwan731813
1127SREEJA KAMERAIndia730730
1128NITESH KRITH JAINIndia730730
1129DOAA HUSSIENJordan729810
1130WAEL KACEMTunisia729943677
1131MATTHEW CH'NG ZHENG YANMalaysia729810
1132JULIANA BEATRIZE P. TUNAYPhilippines728809
1133EL MEHDI SOLTANIAlgeria728776842
1134CHENG CHEN YINMalaysia727727
1135SUEUN KIMSouth Korea726726
1136JAMES BRYAN CHOI GOPhilippines725725
1137BAASANKHUU DAVAATOGTOKHMongolia723723
1138WU YUHENGChina722802
1139FATIMA ZAHRAE DAMOUMorocco721801
1140HONJE WATANABEChina7194371002
1141ARNAB GHOSHIndia718628809
1142LEE ANDY CHUN HOHong Kong718798
1143VEDANT B TALAVIYAIndia717511924
1144SUBODH SHAILDENDRA PATELIndia717717
1145WEN YUSHUQIChina716716
1146POH SHI XUANMalaysia716716
1147KRISHNAM RAJU GADIRAJUIndia715795
1148QU WENLONGChina715631800
1149NIYATI NILESH SHAHIndia708786
1150ZHENG XIURUTaiwan706785
1151TEOH YEE SOONMalaysia706706
1152MOHAMED REZKEgypt705543867
1153KYUNG SOON YOUSouth Korea704704
1154AAKANKSHA KONDAIndia702702
1155JANSEN JEWEL A. SANTOYO Philippines702702
1156EIKO OHARAJapan699699
1157NOUR ALSHAGROUNI Libya698698
1158CHAI NEN QUANMalaysia696696
1159CHEW ZHENG XUANMalaysia695695
1160QIN JINGChina693696691
1161GI BEAK KIMSouth Korea693693
1162LI SHENZHANChina691590845639
1163WONG SHING KONGHong Kong690690
1164FRANK GRUBEGermany690767
1165SIHAM BOUSMARAMorocco688780749
1166LAI MING CHIHong Kong688688
1167LOH JUN WEIMalaysia686686
1168KULDEEP GOPAL SINGH CHAUHANIndia686686
1169YOUCEF TADJINEAlgeria685761
1170NG ZI CHENMalaysia684684
1171KEI SIU CHUNHong Kong684684
1172SAW JIA HUAMalaysia684684
1173SAMEER KAILASH SHINDEIndia683683
1174JéRôME ALBERTIFrance683683
1175HO YUN LEESouth Korea681681
1176OUSSAMA BEN SALEMTunisia678753
1177WANG YUHAOChina678753
1178SUZANNA SCARLETT SLADOJEVICAustralia678678
1179RIPAN KARLIANTOIndonesia675675
1180SRIMAN MIndia673673
1181WANG SHIH YU RIATaiwan673541805
1182NADIA FULGAGermany673648697
1183LAM HIUYIHong Kong672672
1184AMARA SRISURYA KAUSHALIndia672672
1185JULIE PLOIXFrance671745
1186CHINBAATAR SURENMongolia670799541
1187ZYMBERI SALAGermany670661679
1188KARTIK EKNATH SUTARIndia669669
1189NAVARRO ELANG SHAQUILLE FORTUNADIIndonesia668263847895
1190PAOLO GIANCOLAItaly668742
1191HU HAORANChina668742
1192MANFRED EMMELUTHGermany667667
1193K. DEVENDHERIndia666666
1194ABDALBAKY MFTAHLibya666739
1195EUNSOOK KIMSouth Korea665665
1196WU YILINChina664738
1197REYNOLD NIKKO R. CALUMPANG IIIPhilippines664738
1198ROBIN VON JENAGermany664558769
1199GOKUL KAMALESHIndia663663
1200MOHAMED BERFADLibya662736
1201SHEN ZEYIChina662662
1202CHAN SUI KWONGHong Kong661628694
1203ZHU HONGJIChina659659
1204HANANE NAADAMorocco658826637
1205TAY JIA SHENGMalaysia657657
1206MELINDA PURNAMAIndonesia657657
1207MUNNALAL GANESH YADAVIndia656467846
1208SAI MEGHANA ALGUNDULAIndia656729
1209CHOI WEON SEOKSouth Korea655453857
1210MOHAMAD ALDAIRYLibya654715773474
1211MITHEEL M VERENKAR India653653
1212HYUN JUNG RHOSouth Korea653653
1213TAN YI BEIMalaysia652652
1214JULIA SCHMIDTGermany651595707
1215LIU JUI-CHENTaiwan649721
1216SANGHVI VISHAL JAINIndia648648
1217ZHANG LALAChina648648
1218NISRINA AYU KHALINDA PUTRIIndonesia646646
1219IRFANIA AULIA TSANIIndonesia646656636
1220MARRIEM KARRAYTunisia643779650
1221DANIEL TIMMSEngland642642
1222ZEINEB KAMOUNTunisia642714
1223NOMUNGOO BAYARDALAIMongolia642642
1224KRUTIKA M BORADIndia642642
1225ZHOU AI XUAN China640711
1226MARCUS LINDEBERG GOÑISweden639639
1227MAYESS SLAMATunisia639835584
1228ZHANG ZIQIANChina639639
1229BHAVANA VORAIndia639639
1230MELAID BAZHARMorocco638767651
1231CHA HUIJUNSouth Korea638514761
1232FATIMA ALSYOOFJordan636707
1233SUNG CHUL PARKSouth Korea636636
1234NALANI VERHOEVENGermany632632
1235OWEE AJAY JOGDANDIndia632702
1236HEDVIG ISACSONSweden630700
1237SOUMIA BOUAOUINAAlgeria630700
1238MOUSSA DJAMILAlgeria629699
1239TOMOYA KUBOJapan629629
1240RACHID DOUHABMorocco628698
1241JULE MüHLCHENGermany627627
1242AZIZ HAHOUMorocco626696
1243CHEN MINQINGTaiwan626696
1244NATHALIE ISAAKGermany625625
1245NICOLAI LASSENDenmark624694
1246LAU CHEE YEOWMalaysia624624
1247ARNAV VIKAS KADAMIndia623623
1248NAMUUN BATBAYARMongolia622622
1249LIU MENGJINGChina621690
1250ABDELDJAOUAD KADRIAlgeria619688
1251DEEPANKER REDDY ADLAIndia616649582
1252MOTOYUKI KUMAKIJapan615615
1253KHATTAB HASSANSudan615683
1254BERENIKE GRüNEICHGermany613297930
1255AARON JAIRUS L. CASTELOPhilippines612612
1256ASMA DILMI Algeria612680
1257FENDYIndonesia612612
1258MI JA BAESouth Korea611611
1259BALQISH SLOMONOVAIndonesia610610
1260HO KAM MUIHong Kong609609
1261BO MYUNG LEESouth Korea609609
1262FUAD SALEHJordan609676
1263JI SHENG WEIChina608675
1264WANG YUCHIChina608675
1265KANYAKA NARAYAN IYERIndia607607
1266P DEEPAK BHAVANIIndia607607
1267KWOK WAI YIPHong Kong606673
1268SHIVANI DIPESHKUMAR VYASIndia604604
1269ALFRED SHAK TZE CHUNGMalaysia604604
1270HAZEL JAINIndia604604
1271ALIA EL MSEDDITunisia604671
1272MANAV RAMESH JITITHORIndia603603
1273HON JIA YINGMalaysia601601
1274MUKHTAR TREKILibya601793542
1275JULIANNE C. HANA BELGIRAPhilippines601667
1276FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany600600
1277ABUBAKER SAEED Sudan600667
1278LAKSHMI BUDDARAJUIndia600666
1279AHMED ABD AL RAHMANSudan598813517
1280YOUNUS BISHENLibya598598
1281AHMAD FADHILLA HANIFIndonesia597398469925
1282XIE TIANChina597663
1283KRISHNA TEJA JAKKAMSETTYIndia595595
1284FATIMA MOUTAAMorocco594660
1285VIJAYA DIALANIIndia594594
1286SELIM AYDANSweden594594
1287EIBRAHIM MOHAMEDLibya594594
1288JASPER BRENT CHOI GOPhilippines591591
1289SAFIA MELLOUKMorocco590726584
1290KARIMA AL KHIATIMorocco589655
1291MYRA LLANESPhilippines588654
1292FAN ZHIXUChina587653
1293ALHUMIRA ABD AL MONEIMSudan587653
1294FAN HANSHANChina585650
1295SOO BUM LEESouth Korea584584
1296TUN THAW TINT TEMynamar584584
1297FETHI BELAIDIAlgeria584648
1298JING XUAN LIMSingapore581581
1299FATIMA ZOHRA MANSOURI YAHYAOUIMorocco580644
1300ADRIEL PADOLINA SIMBOLPhilippines580580
1301JANOUS ABADPhilippines580257902
1302ZHAO ZI TONGChina580644
1303ASMA BELKIS HAIAGAlgeria579643
1304THUMMAR KRUSHIL SANJAYBHAIIndia577577
1305ISRAA ALZWAHRAHJordan575639
1306DHANANJAY NETAJI WAGHIndia575575
1307AI XIN NIMalaysia575575
1308KONG SAU WAIHong Kong574574
1309AGNA FIKRI AL RIFAIIndonesia573573
1310MIHIKA JAINIndia572572
1311YANG ZHUYATaiwan572635
1312HALIMA LEBBATMorocco571635
1313YEEUN AHNSouth Korea571571
1314RACHIT KISHOR JADHAVIndia570570
1315SUNGSUK ANSouth Korea569569
1316GU JIACHENGChina568631
1317RAWAN ABD EL MONEIMSudan564627
1318YEOH JIE QIMalaysia563563
1319P JEGAVEERAPANDIIndia563563
1320AHMED TAKIEDDINE HERIGUI Algeria561624
1321KOBE HOI HUNG HONHong Kong561623
1322TAN SZE YINGMalaysia561561
1323NICHOLE B. ACOGIDOPhilippines561561
1324RIM AL ACHHABMorocco561623
1325KU TING-YUTaiwan558558
1326KHADIDJA BOUAOUINAAlgeria557619
1327SHREYA GIndia557557
1328KHALIL FEKITunisia556618
1329LAI YU-ZHENTaiwan556556
1330MACKENZIE MICHALCZUKCanada556556
1331AKSHITAIndia554554
1332NAFISSA AYEDAlgeria553614
1333AMITIIndia552552
1334YAGNESHWARAN IYERIndia551551
1335CHEN BAIANHong Kong551551
1336MEET J SHAHIndia550550
1337AHMED SAMAAKOUMMorocco549708513
1338SAMPSON TAN ZE YUMalaysia549549
1339TAGHREED ELBASIONYEgypt549550548
1340KO YU-TINGTaiwan549549
1341SHARMIL G AASODARIYAIndia549549
1342WADIA BOUZHARMorocco548672547
1343JUSTINE LYLE S. ADISONPhilippines548609
1344MUSA ELFASYLibya547644754243
1345CHRISTINA TALARIIndia546546
1346AYUTA TONOMURAJapan546671298669
1347FELIX SCHWEIKHARDTGermany546546
1348MOHAMED SHRIF Sudan546606
1349ENG NG JUN SHERNMalaysia545545
1350BOUCHRA ADNYMorocco545778433
1351ALAA BASEMEgypt544544
1352SAMEH HAMADIAlgeria544604
1353ADAM ISMAILLibya543543
1354SOUMIA CHBANIMorocco542602
1355SUDHANSHU KUMARIndia538538
1356LOKESH A JAINIndia538538
1357SEONGHYUN KIMSouth Korea537537
1358RANA BENOSMANLibya535594
1359SOPHIA RIVARDCanada530530
1360SIU CHEUNG WONGHong Kong530589
1361SARA SOUALILI Algeria529588
1362OSMOND TEH SHAN HONGMalaysia529529
1363TUGSJARGAL ITGELMongolia529529
1364MOUSTAPHA DHOUIBTunisia528586
1365CHRIS GRIFFINNew Zealand526497554
1366DAVID SALAZARSweden525583
1367MARKO ANGELO SISONPhilippines525583
1368HYUNJUN JUSouth Korea524524
1369SAED BISHENLibya524524
1370ALFIANDO GHAUZAN ATHALLAHIndonesia523523
1371SUNG SOOK PARKSouth Korea523523
1372AN WOO LEESouth Korea523480564525
1373ALI RACHED TADJINE Algeria522580
1374KNG RWUI H'NGMalaysia522522
1375YASH KAMBLEIndia522522
1376MOUHAMED SALEMMauritania520578
1377SONIA GHRIBTunisia520578
1378YASMINE OSAMAEgypt519519
1379CHON ZI YONGMalaysia514514
1380ELIAS ELMAGHBUBLibya514571
1381MASTER KRISH DESAIIndia514571
1382YOUSSEF LAMRINIMorocco512568
1383ILAIAH SORUPAKAIndia511511
1384MENG DESHANChina510566
1385THOURAYA LASSOIDTunisia509565
1386ZHAN HONGKAIChina509509
1387BARAKA AHMED Sudan508565
1388MARCEL WAGNERGermany507507
1389MALIKA AMZARGOUMorocco507563
1390TASNEEM ELBASIONYEgypt506506
1391JOEL OELSCHLäGERGermany506506
1392HOR HONG MINGMalaysia505505
1393YOMNA SHERIFEgypt505505
1394JI SU HEOSouth Korea505505
1395NAJAT ELOUARDIMorocco505561
1396SAI VINUTHNA GAJABINKARIndia504504
1397YOUNES EL ARARMorocco504560
1398DISHA THAKURIAIndia504504
1399P S HIBANSANJAIIndia504504
1400S MITHULAIndia504504
1401HIBA LIQMorocco503559
1402KHAOULA GUENOUNEAlgeria503559
1403PETITI DEEKSHITHAIndia502502
1404LUISA JüRßGermany502364640
1405TASELY BISHENLibya499499
1406YOUNG HEE HANSouth Korea497497
1407EMAN SWEYSYLibya496496
1408CHARLOTTE SUE-LING LEUNGHong Kong496573419
1409CHEN YUANQIChina496496
1410KIRAN KUMAR KEVIN JAINIndia496496
1411ALI TRIGUITunisia495550
1412KARLOTTA HAMANNGermany494494
1413LI YAQIChina494548
1414HUANG HAIChina493616371
1415AFAF JIBREELJordan493547
1416VASANTH JOSEPH CHENNAIIndia492406381689
1417JAKOB KUNKELGermany492492
1418KARTIK KISHOR NIKUMBHIndia492492
1419HUANG YI LUNTaiwan491546
1420KHALED ELOUNEGAlgeria491545
1421FLORECINTA MAESAYODYA WINENDIIndonesia490490
1422WALID RABIEEgypt489489
1423CHU MAN HEIHong Kong488488
1424KEAHN BRUZZIAustralia487487
1425AMIT GHODAKEIndia487488486
1426ALVIN TAN HOCK YIMalaysia487487
1427NEEL VIMAL JAINIndia486633448
1428ZHANG RUIZHEChina485485
1429VRITTI JAINIndia483483
1430VIKASH KUMARIndia482482
1431JUN SEO KIMSouth Korea481332630
1432JIYAIndia480480
1433HOUSSEM BOUAZIZTunisia478531
1434ALI ALIEgypt477530
1435THENG JUN QIANMalaysia476476
1436SHIKHARIndia475475
1437SIMON HEDINSweden473526
1438MAHADEV KAIOKHEIndia473220725
1439AHMAD LOLAHJordan473525
1440ALAA RABEAJordan472525
1441HADJAR SOUALILI Algeria472524
1442JOHANN HALLUSCHKYGermany470185755
1443WANG YU-NINGTaiwan470470
1444CHEOL JUNG KIMSouth Korea470470
1445KYLA LORRAINE A. MANOYPhilippines468520
1446MOHAMED ANIS BOUDIAFAlgeria467519
1447REINE TSUJIKUBOJapan467467
1448MERNA SHERIFEgypt466466
1449GOH SHU AUNMalaysia466244688
1450V. SRIBHAVYAIndia464516
1451ELMAHDI AMARMorocco463514
1452ARSENIY ZHAROVGermany459459
1453BORAD AMAN MAHESHBHAIIndia459459
1454MI SOOK KIMSouth Korea459459
1455MOHAMED ELBOSIFILibya458509
1456TSAI HUIPINGTaiwan457508
1457CHEN QIANQIANChina456456
1458WANG YU-ANTaiwan456456
1459JAY CEAN PAUL S. BELGIRAPhilippines456507
1460ZHOU YUHANChina455506
1461NIMAVAT KUSH RITESHBHAIIndia455455
1462SADIE MCNEECanada455455
1463HIBA CHAFROUDTunisia454504
1464SONIYA SHAHIndia453437367555
1465TSENG CHU CHIATaiwan453503
1466FOUZIA ZRIGUIMorocco451501
1467RAVEN ANTHONY V. ENALPEPhilippines451501
1468MOEZ RIHANETunisia451501
1469RAJESH RAM SAYAREIndia451451
1470MUHAMMAD SIDIQIndonesia450450
1471VORA PRAPTI SAURABHIndia449449
1472NADEGE KAMMOUNTunisia448498
1473MO RENYUChina447447
1474HARMSISH BHAVESH PATELIndia446446
1475NISHANT VASANT SUTARIndia446446
1476GAJERA HETVI HASMUKHBHAUIndia445445
1477SUN LIMSouth Korea445445
1478HAWAA MOHAMED Sudan444483504
1479LENA-MARIE LISCHKEGermany444444
1480WANG KUANChina442442
1481GHASSEN ELBOUGHANMITunisia442491
1482WEGDAN ELGATANASHLibya441490
1483JERICHO MATHEW B. ANGCONPhilippines441441
1484RAVEL XEON CIUIndonesia440440
1485M SEYED ABUTHAHIRIndia440440
1486NADINE CHIUNSingapore439439
1487R SOWMIYAIndia439439
1488DAVID LöFQVISTSweden438438
1489LORENCE KYLE S. ADISONPhilippines437486
1490HASONA ADELLibya437486
1491MOHAMED GADURALibya436623345
1492LI BO-XIANTaiwan435435
1493ABDELHALIM REGRAGUIMorocco434483
1494ABDULLAH MU'ADZ NADZIR AZARIndonesia434434
1495ALA EDDINE ACHOURAlgeria434482
1496ZHENG YU-CHENGTaiwan433433
1497JAMES RENMAR M. ORBASEPhilippines432432
1498PRACHI JAINIndia431390473
1499SAMIR MEDDOUR Algeria431479
1500ABDERAHIM SAKERAlgeria430478
1501THOURAYA RABEHMorocco430542413
1502VINIT JAIN SINGHVIIndia428428
1503S PRADEESH KUMARIndia428428
1504YURO LEESouth Korea428428
1505TUSHAR GAWANDEIndia428428
1506BHARGAVI AMIT JOSHIIndia426426
1507DANNY SCOTTEngland426473
1508ZEINAB ABD ELHAEZEgypt425425
1509UMAR TILMISANIIndonesia423423
1510JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIGGermany423305541
1511FAZZI PRASETYO WIDJOJOIndonesia422469
1512CHEN- YU-HENGTaiwan421421
1513BEH HONG HUANMalaysia420420
1514MUKESH KUMAWATIndia419419
1515SANGAMNATH N JAJEEIndia417417
1516AIMI WANGGermany417417
1517KAPADIYA YASH KISHORBHAIIndia415415
1518DISHAIndia414414
1519CARLOS SCHMITTGermany414414
1520MOSAB ELFASYLibya413464454322
1521MOHAMMED YASSIRMorocco413459
1522JYOTHIRMAYIIndia411411
1523ALYA EL MSEDDITunisia411457
1524YOUSSEF CHABCHOUBTunisia411457
1525SUNG JUN NAMSouth Korea411411
1526MOHAMED MODAWISudan409454
1527VIKRAM ASHOK THORATIndia407407
1528MOHAMMED KARKOUBMorocco407453
1529LIN ROUFANTaiwan407452
1530RAZAN AZIMJordan407452
1531SURYANSH DWIVEDIIndia406406
1532KOON YONG ROGER CHUIN Singapore405405
1533HOSSEM ELDEEN SAADEgypt405405
1534SANTOSH PAWARIndia404348328537
1535GURUNATH NIMNEIndia404385423
1536DWEEP JAINIndia403347458
1537ABIGAIL TACKGermany401401
1538MARADUGU LAKSHMI MANOGANAIndia399399
1539TEE XIN NEEMalaysia399399
1540DAVE JATAN YOGESHBHAIIndia398398
1541MADIGAJU GHANA HASINIIndia396396
1542MARYAM ALIWANLibya395439
1543JU HYEOK WOOSouth Korea395395
1544JULIA GALLENKEMPERGermany392392
1545FARAJ MOHAMEDLibya392392
1546SANGHVI NAMAN JAINIndia392392
1547AYMEN ABDELMENEMEgypt389389
1548SHANE DOORBARAustralia388449326
1549HUANG SHINYITaiwan383426
1550BABRIYA PRATHNA KAMLESHBHAIIndia383383
1551JULIAN B. SANTOSPhilippines381381
1552MOHAMED ASSOKNILibya378457384
1553RODELYN ASUNCIONPhilippines378420
1554MANA OHARAJapan377377
1555KHALIL ABDELKEFITunisia377419
1556NISRINE BOUHROUMorocco377419
1557IMAN SARAWIJordan374415
1558ALYSSA FUENTEBELLAPhilippines371371
1559PINKAS ZHANGGermany371371
1560AHMED MOHAMMEDLibya371412
1561PARV PORWALIndia371371
1562SIDDHARTH VEMULAIndia370412
1563LI XINChina368409
1564AKSHAY BATHINIIndia367408
1565YAHYA ABODRAALibya367408
1566WU CHIEN-HUITaiwan367407
1567NOA LUNA RABEGermany366366
1568URVI GIRISH PADWALIndia366366
1569VAGHASHIYA DISHA MAHENDRABHAIIndia364364
1570SANDRINE LAURENTFrance362402
1571FATIMA AL KHIATIMorocco362402
1572VAGHASIYA ANAND LAALAJIBHAIIndia361361
1573YUEN SIN QUEENA CHEUNGUSA360400
1574LEE SANGWOOKSouth Korea359369280427
1575EMMA VICENTECanada358358
1576ABDESSAMAD HAMDANEMorocco358397
1577YUAN WENHAOChina357357
1578KHADIDJA LERARI Algeria357396
1579PRAGNA MARGAMIndia356396
1580KA WONG YAUHong Kong35687705
1581MANOJ SUNIL JADHAVIndia351351
1582HUANG ZEXIChina351390
1583CHAO JYY JIANGMalaysia351390
1584HICHAM ZERRADMorocco349388
1585MUHAMMAD RADHI RABBANIIndonesia349349
1586ANGELINA ANAND TALARIIndia348348
1587HUANG YIXINTaiwan348387
1588SABA HASSAN Sudan348386
1589CHAN CHUNG KIT SOPHIAHong Kong348374399
1590MEHUL SIHORAIndia347164389489
1591LEïLA LAKHDARIAlgeria346384
1592ABDULMOUHAIMEN MHEMEDLibya345383
1593NOURELFOUAD TRARIAlgeria342380
1594ASMAE ALAOUIMorocco341379
1595DISHA H DESAIIndia341266416
1596CHONG JIE YUMalaysia340340
1597AMISHA V BHALIYAIndia338338
1598TANG SIN CHITHong Kong337337
1599KATREEN REIGN D. BENALPhilippines337374
1600SYAMALA PALANATIIndia337337
1601LEE MOEY CHINMalaysia336336
1602CHANG HAO-CHENGTaiwan335335
1603XU MINGZEChina334334
1604SACHIN SHIVAJI GHADGEIndia333333
1605PRIYANK GAUTHAMIndia333228437
1606MUHAMAD ADHA RAHARDIKAIndonesia332332
1607LEE AYMERICSingapore332308356
1608GONI KIMSouth Korea331331
1609ASODARIYA DIVYESH MAGANBHAIIndia328328
1610CHEN ZHAOSENChina325361
1611FANG XUYUANTaiwan324360
1612SIRINE OUIAM BOUDIAF Algeria324360
1613NAKRANI SHYAM MAHESHBHAIIndia324324
1614HUANG GUAN-RENTaiwan323323
1615SAMIRA MOHAMED Sudan322358
1616NORA GUERBASAlgeria321357
1617ZHUANG SHU-HUITaiwan321321
1618RIYADH BOUQAREENLibya321356
1619BRAHIM JELLOULIMorocco321356
1620KERIN JAINIndia321321
1621ZHENG LIKAIChina319319
1622MERYEM BOURAHLA Algeria318353
1623KUNADIYA JALAK AKHIBHAIIndia317317
1624AHMED ELJORFIMorocco316351
1625KUNADIYA PREKSHA RAJESHBHAIIndia316316
1626S K VIJAYA DARSHANIndia315238392
1627MUHAMMAD RAHMAN HADIIndonesia315315
1628DOUAA EL JARRAYATunisia315350
1629SITTI FARHANA ALHASNIIndonesia314215442286
1630CHOOI KAR MUNMalaysia314349
1631DANA BENOSMANLibya314349
1632YVETTE ALEXANDRA THOMPSONIndonesia312312
1633WANG YUN-TINGTaiwan312312
1634HU QINGHAOChina311311
1635MALK WAALEgypt311311
1636VAGHASIYA KEYUR RAMESHBHAIIndia310310
1637A AKASHIndia309309
1638CHEN YILINGTaiwan309343
1639DAI YU-TINGTaiwan307307
1640HOJIE NAGATA AIRAIndonesia307307
1641TRIVENI BARIAIndia306306
1642YAHIA AL SADIG Sudan306340
1643KHIMANI AKSHAY BHARATBHAIIndia306306
1644GHAITH ELBOUGHANMITunisia306340
1645YE YUCHENChina304304
1646AMANI SENOUCIAlgeria303337
1647MIRNA ABDMENEMEgypt303303
1648WENG YUCHIATaiwan303337
1649HUANG BOYITaiwan302336
1650WANG XULANSingapore300300
1651NGI WEIPINGSingapore300300
1652HE LIPINGChina299333
1653MALTE RAUSCHGermany298245351
1654SAFA ELKMJAJELibya298331
1655HICHAM AFAILALMorocco298331
1656GUO GUANYITaiwan298331
1657SUKHADIYA NIHAR MANOJBHAIIndia297297
1658YASIR ALTAHIRSudan296329
1659KAREEM TAREKEgypt294294
1660SAMAR ALRAGHMATJordan294326
1661BURHANUDDIN IBRAHIM SAKARWALAIndia293293
1662MYTHRI MARGAMIndia293325
1663XIAO BO-QUANTaiwan293293
1664PRATHNA K BABARIYAIndia293293
1665RANALD TEHSingapore292292
1666TANG YONG-JUNTaiwan292292
1667LIN JIAHUITaiwan289322
1668AMAN M BORADIndia289347232
1669NEHA VIPUL DAVDAIndia289289
1670MUYDINOV SAIDMURODKHONUzbekistan288288
1671RUDANI AYUSHI HARESHBHAIIndia288288
1672ABDELLATIF BELOUADMorocco288320
1673MARK RYAN M. PERCILPhilippines287287
1674RINA ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines287287
1675MOHAMED ELFATIH ABDELWAHABSudan286318
1676FATIMA DEROUICHEAlgeria286318
1677HONG YUCHAOSingapore286286
1678ISRAA HASSAN Sudan286317
1679CHENG MAXTaiwan284315
1680ALISHA FIDELMA FIRDAUSIIndonesia283283
1681MAGED ALIEgypt283283
1682SANGHOON KIMSouth Korea282282
1683XIAO SHIH-YUTaiwan282282
1684JIHEDE BEN MASOUD Tunisia282313
1685SHELLA MAE L. MALABASCOPhilippines281312
1686SALIMA HASNAOUI Algeria281312
1687ROSA CHOISouth Korea280280
1688NADIA ALMEERAIndonesia277277
1689MOHAMMAD SAYAHEENJordan276306
1690MOHAMMED SALEM ABSHISHLibya274305
1691WAHIBA KERBOUCHE Algeria273303
1692SUCHITAIndia272272
1693ZHANG JIAYUChina272272
1694HEDWIGINE ZINEDINE WINENDIIndonesia271271
1695LAURENS LEERINKSingapore271271
1696KUO YO-HETaiwan270270
1697ADEM KABIL HAIAGAlgeria269299
1698OUSSAMA CHEREFAlgeria264293
1699CHAUHAN JEEL SAILESHBHAIIndia263263
1700MANOJ KUMARIndia263263
1701WU TIANZEChina262291
1702GRACE FIDELIAIndonesia262262
1703CHEN ZHENTaiwan261290
1704JINEN SANDIP MEHTAIndia261261
1705SU YOUNG KIMSouth Korea261261
1706LUK HEEHong Kong258258
1707JOHN JOSEPH POZONPhilippines258258
1708ABDELAZIZ BOURIABAMorocco258286
1709KADDOUR KHELIDAlgeria258286
1710PARMAR JAY ATULBHAIIndia257257
1711ADNAN SBEITALibya257257
1712ABDULHADI IBSHEESHLibya256284
1713SALMA AMEREgypt255255
1714ORESTE MAGPANTAYPhilippines254282
1715ANAND GUPTAIndia253253
1716ABDOU ESSALAM LERARI Algeria253281
1717TAN TENG HONGSingapore252252
1718JIWOO CHOISouth Korea251251
1719JACOB STRASDINCanada247247
1720K DHATCHARYAIndia247247
1721LILA MAAOUI Algeria247274
1722YOUSEF MOHAMED Egypt246246
1723ASHWINI KUMAR R SHEKATKARIndia245245
1724AMRO MOHAMED Sudan244271
1725LU MEI-CHENGTaiwan239239
1726AMR ELMAGHBUBLibya238265
1727AEYOUNG KIMSouth Korea237237
1728WILTHY D. BENALPhilippines236262
1729SIM SZE YUMalaysia235262
1730CHRISTIAN PüLLENGermany235235
1731MARCO LOMBARDOItaly235261
1732EMAN ABUOMARJordan235261
1733ALAA HOSSAMEgypt233233
1734KI SOON KIMSouth Korea233233
1735DHANANJAY WAGHIndia231231
1736KHAYRREDDINE HADJI Algeria231257
1737ADITI MANGALIndia230230
1738SODTUGS KHASBAATARMongolia230230
1739AMMAR DERBALITunisia229254
1740AHBIBI AIT ELHADJ LAHCENMorocco227252
1741MEETANSHR JAINIndia227227
1742TAN YONG NIMalaysia225225
1743ESRAA ALSHAREEFJordan224249
1744MANAL HIBAT ALLAH GHEZALAlgeria224249
1745CHAUDHARI YASH SUNILBHAIIndia224224
1746MARKUS SIEDENBERGGermany2234460
1747LIN XIAOYUChina222222
1748ALI SALLOUMJordan222246
1749YE YU CHEN China221245
1750POH SHI FEIMalaysia220220
1751HO KA YEEHong Kong220220
1752ABEER AZIMJordan219243
1753SALMANE ZEROUALIMorocco218243
1754DUDHAT SUJAL MAHENDRABHAIIndia218218
1755IBRAHIM ABDELKEFITunisia216240
1756AYUSH MANGALIndia215215
1757ISHAANEE ROYIndia214238
1758V DARSHINIIndia213213
1759ABD ERAOUF ASSAIDELibya213213
1760OLIMKHON BAKOEVUzbekistan213213
1761JAN CHIAN-HUOTaiwan212235
1762THUMMAR DRASHTAANT BHARATBHAIIndia212212
1763NAJIA RADIMorocco210234
1764YUE LAN CHENChina210233
1765FANG QIXINTaiwan209232
1766SUDANI HARMISHA MUKESHBHAIIndia209209
1767HA-EUN BAESouth Korea209209
1768NEDJMA BENAISSI Algeria208232
1769JOSEPH JIMMY S. BELGIRAPhilippines208231
1770AURELIE BAUMBACHGermany207207
1771NIKLAS MÅNSSONSweden207230
1772ROHAN PRASAD SANADIIndia206206
1773SARRAH LERARI Algeria205228
1774JUSTUS METZNERGermany205205
1775ALEC JUSTIN BENAL LARAGANPhilippines205228
1776THUMMAR KISHAN VINUBHAIIndia204204
1777OKBA TALEBAlgeria204227
1778RAYHAN ABUGSEAALibya204204
1779THOMAS NIRANJAN KUMARIndia199221
1780ARUN MANGALIndia198198
1781ZHOU YUAN CHANGChina196218
1782VEGA DARSIIndia196196
1783AISSAM BOUIREKAlgeria195217
1784MOHAMED ALARIFILibya195217
1785SAKARIYA SANKET SURESHBHAIIndia195195
1786BERNADETTE ALINGPhilippines193193
1787AYTEN AASEREgypt192192
1788GONDALIYA MOHIT HARESHBHAIIndia190190
1789HIND ZERRADMorocco188209
1790ZINZUVADIYA PRADIP RAMESHBHAIIndia187187
1791DAI TIANSHUChina186207
1792HAYLIE BROADCanada184184
1793LIU LIFENTaiwan183203
1794KHADIJA AOUINISMorocco182203
1795MARWA ABIALibya182202
1796SAMA MOHAMEDEgypt182182
1797BARATH BALAKRISHNANMalaysia181202
1798EUNSARANG KOSouth Korea180180
1799MOHAMED AHMEDEgypt180180
1800SOUMAYA ZITOUNITunisia179199
1801TANAAZ MISTRYSingapore176176
1802DOBARIYA VAIBHAV HASMUKHBHAIIndia174174
1803WANG XING-JINTaiwan172172
1804SAHEL ALMAABREHJordan170189
1805SAMIR SAHRAOUIAlgeria169187
1806SALSABILA YASYFA ADHARIIndonesia169169
1807HATIM LIQMorocco166185
1808S KANCHANAIndia166166
1809HAIDY HUSSINEgypt166166
1810FARES EJBIRALibya166184
1811SAKHRELIYA MEET VINODBHAIIndia165165
1812HSIEH TSUNG CHENTaiwan163181
1813RAMY KHALILEgypt163163
1814NAJWA SYAHIRAH PUTRI PULUNGANIndonesia163163
1815ABDIRAHMAN ABDULLAHI AHMENDSomalia163181
1816LI JIA-JINTaiwan162162
1817BHALANI SATYAMIndia162162
1818WANG LIAO YU-ZHENTaiwan161161
1819YOU ZHI-SHENGTaiwan159159
1820SANDRA MACDONALDCanada158158
1821HON YOKE FAHSingapore158158
1822KAO QIAN-QIANTaiwan157157
1823OLA AZIMJordan157174
1824LAURENZ RAUSCHEGermany156156
1825THAPASIYA PALAK VIJAYBHAIIndia155155
1826MOSTAFA ABDELHAMIDEgypt154154
1827WANG ZHAO-FENGTaiwan153153
1828VENKAT ARIN AKOJUIndia152169
1829RAYEN SIAMERAlgeria152169
1830CHANG JUN-XIAOTaiwan151151
1831ESHA BUDDARAJUIndia151151
1832YO SEP CHOISouth Korea150150
1833PETER MÅNSSONSweden150167
1834ABED ARRAHIM BEN ALIAAlgeria150167
1835AHMED MEFTAH BSHEESHLibya149165
1836AZAD BARHOOSHJordan149165
1837IKHBAYAR BATMUNKHMongolia148148
1838RANPARIYA AVADH ASHOKBHAIIndia146146
1839CHEN YU-MINGTaiwan144144
1840MOHAMMED OUTALEBAlgeria143159
1841KYOUNG HEE NAMSouth Korea143143
1842DENG ZHAOJIEChina141157
1843NABIL ELHADILibya141157
1844LI BO-YITaiwan141141
1845MARYEM AHMED ELSHRIFEgypt141141
1846ALAADIN MILADLibya139154
1847LIN YUN-JINTaiwan137137
1848ZHONG FULUANVietnam137137
1849MULKY MURSYIDI ASMILANIndonesia137137
1850IHSSANE HAROURMorocco135150
1851SHI YAN-FENTaiwan134134
1852QUSAY ALRQGHMATJordan131146
1853ALAA HAMDIAlgeria130145
1854NOURELHANA LAMECHEAlgeria130145
1855CHANG YI-LANTaiwan129129
1856REMAZ SHATIJordan129143
1857SHI JINGRUTaiwan129143
1858ZHENG SIMONTaiwan128142
1859SALMA OSAMAEgypt128128
1860WU KUAN JUNGTaiwan127141
1861PENG YUN-XUNTaiwan127127
1862LIN HONG-JUNTaiwan127127
1863SADIKA ALUGURIIndia127127
1864LIN YONG-JIETaiwan127127
1865LI YI-ZHENTaiwan127127
1866CHENG ERICTaiwan126140
1867LI YI-CHENTaiwan125125
1868JIAN XUAN-ZHETaiwan124124
1869HUANG XINTaiwan124124
1870WU JING-DIANTaiwan124124
1871JERSEY ALEN A. SANTOYOPhilippines123123
1872XU WEI-CHENTaiwan123123
1873ZINEB DIKAlgeria122136
1874HE BING CHITaiwan120133
1875KWOK KAIHong Kong119119
1876CAIZONG-ENTaiwan119119
1877CHEN WEN-RONGTaiwan119119
1878QIU JI-MINTaiwan118118
1879AL FATIH MAKKAUY Sudan115128
1880WANG JUN-KAITaiwan114114
1881XIE YANCHENTaiwan109122
1882HUDA ALLATAEFEHJordan109121
1883LIN YOUSHENGTaiwan107119
1884LI KESHAOTaiwan107119
1885BENITO HANSONIndonesia106106
1886SUMI, LIN ZHI QINGSingapore106106
1887KYUNG HO LEESouth Korea102102
1888HU TIANYUChina9595
1889MAHMOUD AL MASRISyria8999
1890DAI WEI-QINGTaiwan8686
1891MOHAMED ALAMRILibya8695
1892HONG HEQIAOTaiwan8595
1893DINDA SHERINA DARMADIIndonesia8484
1894WU JIA LANTaiwan8392
1895LI YU-HENGTaiwan8282
1896FAN EN-CITaiwan8282
1897CHEN LIANG-LIANGTaiwan8282
1898WAEL ALBAKRIJordan7988
1899ABDILARAZIQ AHMEDLibya7785
1900HARKANI MAN ANILBHAIIndia7373
1901RAMANI MIRALI DILIPBHAIIndia6767
1902NA HYEON KIMSouth Korea5656
1903MAHMUOD CHAHIBILibya5258
1904YAZID MALKAWIJordan5056
1905KIMINANDA DEVANDOIndonesia4545
1906AHMED TAMER MALKAWIJordan4449
1907MARI FUKUIJapan4343
1908R DHARSHAIndia4242
1909SIF ALDIN SAADEgypt4141
1910MUAAD ELFASYLibya3539
1911ZHUANG FU-XIANTaiwan3232
1912RAMI MIGDADIJordan3236
1913YE RAM HWANGSouth Korea3232
1914MOHAMED ATIALibya2730
1915HUANG ZI-LINGTaiwan2626
1916MARIAM AHMED SAADEgypt2323
1917MOHMED BENSASILibya2123
1918KIONG MOK LANSingapore1818
1919AHMED ALAEDIN Libya1213
1920RAYAN HAWETALibya1213
1921PALLAVI PATKARIndia66
1922MKDAD ALFASYLibya56